CLASSIC ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Gary McIntyre & Susan Kirklin
2nd Semion Ovsiannikov & Maria Elizarova
3rd Jake Haning & Mackenzie Goodmanson
4th Sean McKeever & Courtney Adair
5th Jesse Dickson & Lannie Sullivan

SHOWCASE ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Benji Schwimmer & Nicole Clonch
2nd Myles Munroe & Tessa Cunningham Munroe
3rd Glenn Ball & Florencia Diaz
4th Gregory Scott & Lemery Rollins
5th Kadu Pires & Larissa Thayane

CABARET ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Alyenendrov Tsorokean & Maria Wheeler
2nd Paulo Victor & Luisa Teston
3rd Jason Abner & Hailey Cook
4th Igor Pitangui
5th Rayane Calixto

TEAMS DIVISION

1st The Junior Shag Dance Team
2nd K Swing  Team
3rd Team No Name

RISING STAR DIVISION

1st Rodrigo Thomaz & Dani Duram
2nd Miguel Ortega & Angilique PERNOTTE
3rd Joel Torgeson & Katie Smiley-Oyen
4th Stanley Seguy & Maina Vila Cobarsi
5th Joao Parada & Kelly Reis

SOPHISTICATED ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Edwin Li & Joanna Meinl
2nd Marcus Sterling & Joy Davina
3rd Steve Wilder & Lara Deni
4th Mike Konkel & Sheli Schroeder
5th Ashley Stewart & Tobitha Stewart

MASTERS ROUTINE DIVISION

Masters Finals
1st Rob Brown & Jeanne DeGeyter
2nd Bill Hopkins & Lorraine Rohlik
3rd Richard DeFelice & Susan DeFelice
4th Jim Slusher & Tina Slusher
5th Bob Budzynski & Joyce Stoughton-Kim
6 Ed Halladay & Mindy Halladay

YOUNG ADULT ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Jaden Pfeiffer & Hailey Cook
2nd Kaleb Brown & Lauren Cookman
3rd Jacen Northcutt & Taylor Garrish
4th Trey Henley & Meredith Padgett
5th Grayson Free & Bethany Forrest

YOUNG AMERICA ROUTINE DIVISION

1st Tucker Brown & Gracie Pandure
2nd Zane Morgan & Maci Walters
3rd Easton Brown & Saddie Honeycutt

STRICTLY SWING CHAMPIONS DIVISION

1st Jordan Frisbee & Victoria Henk
2nd Kyle Redd & Torri Smith Zzaoui
3rd PJ Turner & Patty Vo
4th Sean McKeever & Sarah Vann Drake
5th Ben Morris & Tatiana Mollmann

PRO AM SWING FOLLOWERS

1st Place Celine Hogan w/Sean McKeever
2nd Place Emily Huang w/Sheven Kekoolani
3rd Place Brianna Taylor w/Brennar Goree
4th Place Shelbie Nelson w/Sean McKeever
5th Place Bethany Forrest w/Brennar Goree

PRO AM SWING LEADERS

1st Place Maxwell Rusmisell w/Kayla Henley
2nd Place Raphael Ettedgui w/Joelle Navarre
3rd Place Tucker Brown w/Tobitha Stewart
4th Place Joris Mourre w/Blandine Iche
5th Place Chris Tuey w/Lara Deni

JACK & JIILL ALL-STARS

1st Ken Rutland & Marina Motronenko
2nd Jake Haning & Alexis Garrish
3rd Ryan Boz & Mackenzie Goodmanson
4th Semion Ovsiannikov & Hannah Meyer
5th Tze Yi Wee & Camille Fumanal

STRICTLY SHAG FINALS

1st Brennar Goree & Torri Smith Zzaoui
2nd Scott Campbell & Nikki Kontoulas
3rd Ashley Stewart & Kayla Henley
4th Matt Free & Tobitha Stewart