CLASSIC ROUTINE DIVISION

1 SW-Gary McIntyre and Susan Kirklin
2 SW-Jake Haning and Mackenzie Goodmanson
3 SW-Ben Mchenry and Cameo Mchenry
4 SV1-Jakub Jakoubek and Emeline Rochefeuille
5 SW-Philippe Amar and Hannah Clonch

SHOWCASE ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Thibault Ramirez and Nicole Clonch
2 Philippe Berne and Flore Merlier-Berne
3 Callum Powell and Glenn Ball
4 Gregory Scott and Lemery Rollins
5 Dillon Luther and Chantelle Pianetta

CABARET ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Alyenendrov Tsorokean and Maria Tsorokean
2 Jason Abner and Hailey Cook
3 Jesse Lopez and Ariel Peck
4 Shelbie Nelson
5 Aaron Lyon and Angel Griffin

TEAMS ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Jr Shag Dance Team
2 Shagtime 2
3 DC Role Play
4 Montpellier Westie

RISING STAR CLASSIC ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Stephen Weltz and Lisa Picard
2 Cameron Crook and Shelbie Nelson
3 Jacob Greene and Sarah Berens
4 Stanley Seguy and Maina Vila Cobarsi
5 Cody Morgan and Bethany Forrest

RISING STAR SHOWCASE

1 Jason Abner and Mia Pastor
2 Derek Leyva and Jennifer Norris
3 Kévin Salvino and Emma Mandin
4 Tommy Schwegmann and Katrina Repka
5 John Carrez and Laurence Poillon

SOPHISTICATED ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Steve Wilder and Lara Deni
2 Sam West and Lisa West
3 Matt Auclair and Julie Edwards-Auclair
4 Scott Mason and Dawne Kiehm
5 Brian Sforzo and Bella Viramontes

MASTERS ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Richard DeFelice and Susan DeFelice
2 Woody Bretz and Louise Bretz
3 Mark Warenycia and Julie Epplett
4 Jim Slusher and Tina Slusher
5 Gregory Day and Carrie Lucas

YOUNG ADULT ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Byron Brunerie and Mélodie Paletta
2 François VIE and Clarisse Bourzat
3 Jacen Northcutt and Taylor Garrish
4 Trey Henley and Hailey Cook
5 Harrison Ramsey and Amber Dillenkoffer

YOUNG AMERICA ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Seth Meyer and Lily Auclair
2 Billy West and Brooke Farrior
3 Zane Morgan and Maci Walters
4 Bennett Rusmisell and Saddie Honeycutt

STRICTLY SWING CHAMPIONS

PRO AM SWING FOLLOWERS ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Laurel Walker with Sean McKeever
2 Amber Dillenkoffer with Matt Auclair
3 Erin Frazier with Glenn Ball
4 Susy Li with Hugo Miguez
5 Lily Auclair with Matt Auclair

PRO AM SWING LEADERS ROUTINE DIVISION

1 Tucker Brown with Lizzie Batten
2 Maxwell Rusmisell with Kayla Henley
3 Joris Mourre with Blandine Iche
4 Jamie Moore with Ani Fuller
5 John Su with Joanna Meinl

JACK & JILL ALL STARS

1 Joel Torgeson and Christelle Antenucci
2 Keith Penu and Alyssa Gillespie
3 Daniil Pavlov and Eszter Moricz
4 Bradford Whelan and Alexis Garrish
5 Philipp Wolff and Marina Motronenko

SHAG JUNIOR I ROUTINES

1 Billy West and Maci Walters
2 Zane Morgan and Brooke Farrior
3 Bennett Rusmisell and Ava Farlow