Past Winners

Past Winners

Year Division First Name / Team Name Last Name
2015 Young America Trey Henley
2015 Young America Lizzie Batten
2015 Young Adult Ryan Boz
2015 Young Adult Alexis Garrish
2015 Team Junior Shag Dance Team N/A
2015 Strictly Shag Brennar Goree
2015 Strictly Shag Cindy Black
2015 Strictly Open Level Glenn Ball
2015 Strictly Open Level Tess Minnick
2015 Strictly Masters Warren Pino
2015 Strictly Masters Laura Thompson
2015 Strictly Juniors – WCS Cullen Fields
2015 Strictly Juniors – WCS Allison Pittman
2015 Strictly Champions Jordan Frisbee
2015 Strictly Champions Torri Smith
2015 Sophisticated Swing Scott Mason
2015 Sophisticated Swing Malia San Nicolas
2015 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2015 Showcase Nicole Clonch
2015 Rising Star Jesse Lopez
2015 Rising Star Hailee Lopez
2015 Pro/Am Leaders Chris Vartuli
2015 Pro/Am Follower Tiffany Rekem
2015 Masters Bill Hopkins
2015 Masters Lorraine Rohlik
2015 Jack & Jill Shag – Juniors Kolten Ellis
2015 Jack & Jill Shag – Juniors Adriana Liggins
2015 Jack & Jill – Juniors Ryan Boz
2015 Jack & Jill – Juniors Alexis Garrish
2015 Jack & Jill – Novice Isaiah Meders
2015 Jack & Jill – Novice Sheila Pakir
2015 Jack & Jill – Masters Warren Pino
2015 Jack & Jill – Masters Susan Brown
2015 Jack & Jill – Intermediate David Kono
2015 Jack & Jill – Intermediate Tamara Schittli
2015 Jack & Jill – Advanced Brady Stanton
2015 Jack & Jill – Advanced Tess Minnick
2015 Jack & Jill – All Star Clint Glasgow
2015 Jack & Jill – All Star Makenzie Goodmanson
2015 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2015 Classic Taiana Mollmann
2015 Cabaret Jason Abner
2015 Cabaret Morgan Margo
2014 Young America Lauren Glaub
2014 Young America Nathan Frazier
2014 Young Adult Jason Abner
2014 Young Adult Morgan Margo
2014 Team Gones ā€œNā€ Roses N/A
2014 Strictly Shag Brennar Goree
2014 Strictly Shag Krystal Bravo
2014 Strictly Open Level Caeron Crook
2014 Strictly Open Level Fabienne Henshall
2014 Strictly Masters Jeanne DeGeyter
2014 Strictly Masters Warren Pino
2014 Strictly Juniors – WCS Ryan Boz
2014 Strictly Juniors – WCS Victoria Henk
2014 Strictly Champions Jordan Frisbee
2014 Strictly Champions Melissa Rutz
2014 Sophisticated Swing Heather Powers
2014 Sophisticated Swing Kurt Senser
2014 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2014 Showcase Torri Smith
2014 Rising Star Matthew Leszczenski
2014 Rising Star Shanna Porcari
2014 Pro/Am Leaders Michael Wei
2014 Pro/Am Follower Tiffany Rekem
2014 Masters Jeanne DeGeyter
2014 Masters Warren Pino
2014 Jack & Jill – Novice John Ribeiro Santos
2014 Jack & Jill – Novice Krystle Yacoubian
2014 Jack & Jill – Masters Butch Nelson
2014 Jack & Jill – Masters Jeanne DeGeyter
2014 Jack & Jill – Intermediate Elysia Somerfield
2014 Jack & Jill – Intermediate Joan Vitor Parada da Silva
2014 Jack & Jill – All Star Brad Whelan
2014 Jack & Jill – All Star Mackenzie Goodsmanson
2014 Jack & Jill – Advanced Alison Duchatel
2014 Jack & Jill – Advanced Roger Batista
2014 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2014 Classic Taiana Mollmann
2014 Cabaret Cameo Cross
2014 Cabaret Weston Krukow
2013 Young America Connor Rutledge
2013 Young America Karla Catana
2013 Young Adult Christopher Dumond
2013 Young Adult Nicole Clonch
2013 Team Go Dance Swing Team N/A
2013 Strictly Shag Brent Key
2013 Strictly Shag Kayla Henley
2013 Strictly Open Level Emeline Rochefeuille
2013 Strictly Open Level PJ Turner
2013 Strictly Masters Patrick Plagens
2013 Strictly Masters Peggy Allen
2013 Strictly Lindy Nikki Marvin
2013 Strictly Lindy Shesha Marvin
2013 Strictly Juniors – WCS Bryn Anderson
2013 Strictly Juniors – WCS Tyler Perkins
2013 Strictly Champions Robert Royston
2013 Strictly Champions Yenni Setiawan
2013 Sophisticated Swing Barry Jones
2013 Sophisticated Swing Patty Vo
2013 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2013 Showcase Torri Smith
2013 Pro/Am Leader Tommy Brodie
2013 Pro/Am Follower Elysia Somerfield
2013 Masters Darlene Graziano
2013 Masters David Walkup
2013 Lindy Showcase Nick Williams
2013 Lindy Showcase Nikki Marvin
2013 Jack & Jill – Novice Daelus Lu Jiaji
2013 Jack & Jill – Novice Marjorie Bertrand
2013 Jack & Jill – Masters Carrie Lucas
2013 Jack & Jill – Masters Chips Hough
2013 Jack & Jill – Lindy Open Brittany Calavitta
2013 Jack & Jill – Lindy Open Nick Williams
2013 Jack & Jill – Junior WCS Bryn Anderson
2013 Jack & Jill – Junior WCS Tommy Brodie
2013 Jack & Jill – Junior Shag Allison Pittman
2013 Jack & Jill – Junior Shag Noah Veon
2013 Jack & Jill – Intemediate Alison Duchatel
2013 Jack & Jill – Intemediate Allan Skinner
2013 Jack & Jill – All Star Diego Borges
2013 Jack & Jill – All Star Jessica Pacheco
2013 Jack & Jill – Advanced Angelique Aimo Boot
2013 Jack & Jill – Advanced Skinner Zachary N/A
2013 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2013 Classic Tatianna Mollmann
2013 Cabaret Craig Smith
2013 Cabaret Micheline Marmol
2012 Young America Lauren Glaub
2012 Young America Nathan Frazier
2012 Young Adult Christopher Dumond
2012 Young Adult Nicole Clonch
2012 Team The Fly Rights N/A
2012 Strictly Open Level Blandine Iche
2012 Strictly Open Level Reginald Beason
2012 Strictly Masters Peggy Allen
2012 Strictly Masters warren Pino
2012 Strictly Lindy Chandrae Roettig
2012 Strictly Lindy Stephen Sayer
2012 Strictly Juniors Cameron Crook
2012 Strictly Juniors Nicole Clonch
2012 Strictly Champions Ben Morris
2012 Strictly Champions Torri Smith
2012 Sophisticated Swing Heather Powers
2012 Sophisticated Swing Kurt Senser
2012 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2012 Showcase Torri Smith
2012 Pro/Am Leader Cameron (Pro Sarah Vann Drake) Crook
2012 Pro/Am Follower Sharon (Pro Ben McHenry) Her
2012 Masters Bill Hopkins
2012 Masters Lorraine Rohlik
2012 Lindy Showcase Brittany Calavitta
2012 Lindy Showcase Jack Chen
2012 Jack & Jill – Novice Jade Ruiz
2012 Jack & Jill – Novice Matthew Leszczenski
2012 Jack & Jill – Lindy Open Justin Zillman
2012 Jack & Jill – Lindy Open Katey McCausey
2012 Jack & Jill – Intemediate Marina Motronenko
2012 Jack & Jill – Intemediate Micahel Picard
2012 Jack & Jill – All Star Ryan Crutcher
2012 Jack & Jill – All Star Virginie Grondin
2012 Jack & Jill – Advanced Irina Puzanova
2012 Jack & Jill – Advanced Maxime Zzaoui
2012 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2012 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2012 Cabaret Gary McIntyre
2012 Cabaret Susan Kirklin
2011 Young America Hannah Ashmore
2011 Young America Parker Wade
2011 Young Adult Jennifer Willis
2011 Young Adult Jeremiah Willis
2011 Team The Bobbysox Brigade N/A
2011 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2011 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2011 Strictly WCS Tatiana Mollmann
2011 Strictly WCS Tatiana Mollmann
2011 Strictly Juniors Christopher Dumond
2011 Strictly Juniors Hannah Clonch
2011 Sophisticated Lisa West
2011 Sophisticated Sam West
2011 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2011 Showcase Torri Smith
2011 Masters Karen Leiker
2011 Masters Michael Stephens
2011 Lindy Open Jack & Jill Jaime Oliver
2011 Lindy Open Jack & Jill Stephen Sayer
2011 JJ Advance/All Star Cameo Cross
2011 JJ Advance/All Star Nicholas King
2011 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2011 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2011 Cabaret Ethan White
2011 Cabaret Nikki White
2010 Young America Jack Willis
2010 Young America Jasmine Willis
2010 Young Adult Jennifer Willis
2010 Young Adult Jeremiah Willis
2010 Team The Fly Rights N/A
2010 Strictly WCS Jessica Cox
2010 Strictly WCS Jordan Frisbee
2010 Strictly Swing Challenge West Coast Swing N/A
2010 Strictly Shag LeAnn Norris
2010 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2010 Strictly Lindy Nick Williams
2010 Strictly Lindy Nikki Marvin
2010 Strictly Juniors Alyssa Glanville
2010 Strictly Juniors Michael O’Connor
2010 Sophisticated Lisa West
2010 Sophisticated Sam West
2010 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2010 Showcase Torri Smith
2010 Masters Bob Gorman
2010 Masters Rose Bartolini
2010 Lindy Showcase Laura Keat
2010 Lindy Showcase Nick Williams
2010 Lindy Open Jack & Jill David Frutos
2010 Lindy Open Jack & Jill Laura Keat
2010 JJ Advance/All Star Alyssa Glanville
2010 JJ Advance/All Star Paul Warden
2010 Classic Brennar Goree
2010 Classic Torri Smith
2010 Cabaret Benji Schwimmer
2010 Balboa Laura Keat
2010 Balboa Nick Williams
2009 Young Adult Brennar Goree
2009 Young Adult Torri Smith
2009 Team One2Swing’s the California Rolls N/A
2009 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2009 Strictly WCS Melisa Rutz
2009 Strictly Swing Challenge Hand Dance Team N/A
2009 Strictly Shag LeAnn Norris
2009 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2009 Strictly Lindy Sarah Breck
2009 Strictly Lindy Shesha Marvin
2009 Strictly Juniors Randy Portis
2009 Strictly Juniors Tiara McCoy
2009 Strictly Hand Deonna Ball
2009 Strictly Hand Xavier Young
2009 Sophisticated David Frutos
2009 Sophisticated Kim Clever
2009 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2009 Showcase Kellese Key
2009 Masters Karen Leiker
2009 Masters Michael Stephens
2009 JJ Advance/All Star Amandine Principe
2009 JJ Advance/All Star Maxence Martin
2009 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2009 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2009 Cabaret Dave Paris
2009 Cabaret Zoe Klein
2008 Young America Hannah Clonch
2008 Young America Marcos Garcia
2008 Young Adult Brennar Goree
2008 Young Adult Torri Smith
2008 Team Southern Fried With Junior Pride N/A
2008 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2008 Strictly WCS Tatiana Mollmann
2008 Strictly Swing Challenge LeAnn Norris
2008 Strictly Swing Challenge Michael Norris
2008 Strictly Swing Challenge West Coast Swing N/A
2008 Strictly Shag LeAnn Norris
2008 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2008 Strictly Lindy Carla Heiney
2008 Strictly Lindy Nick Williams
2008 Strictly Juniors Chase Forrester
2008 Strictly Juniors Connor Goodmanson
2008 Strictly Hand Erica Smith
2008 Strictly Hand Kevin Fitzhugh
2008 Sophisticated Deborah Szekely
2008 Sophisticated Robert Cordoba
2008 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2008 Showcase Kellese Key
2008 Masters Peggy Allen
2008 Masters Stan Jaquish
2008 JJ Advance/All Star Annamarie La Framboise
2008 JJ Advance/All Star Ben McHenry
2008 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2008 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2008 Cabaret The Willis Clan N/A
2007 Young America Hannah Clonch
2007 Young America Marcos Garcia
2007 Young Adult Brennar Goree
2007 Young Adult Torri Smith
2007 Team Super-Cali-Lindy-Licious N/A
2007 Strictly WCS Arjay Centeno
2007 Strictly WCS Brandi Tobias
2007 Strictly Swing Challenge LeAnn Best Norris
2007 Strictly Swing Challenge Lindy Hop N/A
2007 Strictly Swing Challenge Michael Norris
2007 Strictly Shag LeAnn Best Norris
2007 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2007 Strictly Lindy Kelly Aresnault
2007 Strictly Lindy Todd Yannacone
2007 Strictly Hand Markus Smith
2007 Strictly Hand McKindria Letsinger
2007 Sophisticated Deborah Szekely
2007 Sophisticated Robert Cordoba
2007 Showcase Jessica Cos
2007 Showcase Parker Dearborn
2007 Masters Chips Hough
2007 Masters Janice Salmon
2007 JJ Advance/All Star Angie Cameron
2007 JJ Advance/All Star Xavier Young
2007 Fast Dance Jeremy Otth
2007 Fast Dance Laura Keat
2007 Classic Kellese Key
2007 Classic Michael Norris
2006 Young America Jennifer Willis
2006 Young America Jeremiah Willis
2006 Young Adult Joshua Mosier
2006 Young Adult Torri Smith
2006 Team Shazam N/A
2006 Strictly WCS Jessica Cox
2006 Strictly WCS Jordan Frisbee
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Lindy Hop N/A
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Lindy Hop N/A
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Naomi Uyama
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Naomi Uyama
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Todd Yannacone
2006 Strictly Swing Challenge Todd Yannacone
2006 Strictly Shag LeAnn Best Norris
2006 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2006 Strictly Lindy Naomi Uyama
2006 Strictly Lindy Todd Yannacone
2006 Strictly Juniors Ben McHenry
2006 Strictly Juniors Lauren Adams
2006 Strictly Hand Cynthia Trueheart
2006 Strictly Hand Markus Smith
2006 Sophisticated Kevin Fitzhugh
2006 Sophisticated Tammy Brown
2006 Showcase Ben Morris
2006 Showcase Carla Heiney
2006 Masters Chips Hough
2006 Masters Janice Salmon
2006 Lindy Showcase Frida Segerdahl
2006 Lindy Showcase Skye Humphries
2006 JJ Advance/All Star Deonna Ball
2006 JJ Advance/All Star Michael Kielbasa
2006 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2006 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2006 Cabaret David Savoy
2006 Cabaret Jenya Goremykina
2005 Young America Chevy Slater
2005 Young America Rome Slater
2005 Young Adult Ben Morris
2005 Young Adult Melina Ramirez
2005 Team Jumpstart II N/A
2005 Strictly WCS Jordan Frisbee
2005 Strictly WCS Mary Ann Nunez
2005 Strictly Swing Challenge Jordan Frisbee
2005 Strictly Swing Challenge Mary Ann Nunez
2005 Strictly Lindy Naomi Uyama
2005 Strictly Lindy Todd Yannacone
2005 Strictly Juniors Ricky Andrade
2005 Strictly Juniors Samantha Buckwalter
2005 Sophisticated Dawn Keihm
2005 Sophisticated Michael Keihm
2005 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2005 Showcase Heidi Groskreutz
2005 Masters Cher Chilton Peadon
2005 Masters Tom Daniell
2005 Lindy Showcase Nick Williams
2005 Lindy Showcase Ria DeBiase
2005 JJ Advance/All Star Eric Myers
2005 JJ Advance/All Star Jennifer Lyons
2005 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2005 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2005 Cabaret David Savoy
2005 Cabaret Sharon Savoy
2004 Young America Chevy Slater
2004 Young America Rome Slater
2004 Young Adult Jared Murrillo
2004 Young Adult Lacey Schwimmer
2004 Team Midwest Rebels Swing Team N/A
2004 Strictly WCS Jordan Frisbee
2004 Strictly WCS Sarah Vann Drake
2004 Strictly Swing Challenge Jordan Frisbee
2004 Strictly Swing Challenge Sarah Vann Drake
2004 Strictly Lindy Kevin St. Laurent
2004 Strictly Lindy Laura Keat
2004 Strictly Advanced Nancy Tuzzolino
2004 Strictly Advance Kevin Fitzhugh
2004 Sophisticated Martin Parker
2004 Sophisticated Patti Jobst
2004 Showcase David Appel
2004 Showcase Susan Kirklin
2004 Masters Chips Hough
2004 Masters Janice Salman
2004 Lindy Showcase Carla Heiney
2004 Lindy Showcase Kevin St. Laurent
2004 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2004 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2004 Cabaret David Savoy
2004 Cabaret Sharon Savoy
2003 Young America Chevy Slater
2003 Young America Rome Slater
2003 Young Adult Ben Morris
2003 Young Adult Melina Rameriz
2003 Team Swing-A-Lings N/A
2003 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2003 Strictly WCS Libbat Shaham
2003 Strictly Swing Challenge Carla Heiney
2003 Strictly Swing Challenge Kevin St. Laurent
2003 Strictly Lindy Carla Heiney
2003 Strictly Lindy Kevin St. Laurent
2003 Strictly Advance Jeanne DeGeyter
2003 Strictly Advance Will Carlton
2003 Sophisticated Jeanne DeGeyter
2003 Sophisticated Stan Jaquish
2003 Showcase Laureen Baldovi
2003 Showcase Ronnie DeBenedetta
2003 Masters Cher Chilton Peadon
2003 Masters Tom Daniell
2003 Lindy Showcase Dax Hock
2003 Lindy Showcase Emily Hoffberg
2003 Classic Brent Key
2003 Classic Kellese Key
2003 Cabaret Cate (Murrey) Caplin
2003 Cabaret Murray Phillips
2002 Young America Joshua Mosier
2002 Young America Torri Smith
2002 Young Adult Jamie Bayard
2002 Young Adult Lacey Schwimmer
2002 Team Swing and a Jump Hop
2002 Strictly WCS Kyle Redd
2002 Strictly WCS Tatiana Mollmann
2002 Strictly Shag LeAnn Best Norris
2002 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2002 Strictly Lindy Barbara Kaufer
2002 Strictly Lindy Marcus Koch
2002 Strictly Advance Giovanna Dottore
2002 Strictly Advance Luis Crespo
2002 Sophisticated Bill Barber
2002 Sophisticated Brenda Barber
2002 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2002 Showcase Heidi Groskreutz
2002 Masters Chips Hough
2002 Masters Glenda Evans
2002 Lindy Showcase Carla Heiney
2002 Lindy Showcase Kevin St. Laurent
2002 Classic Kyle Redd
2002 Classic Sarah Vann Drake
2002 Cabaret Broken Windows N/A
2001 Young America Joshua Mosier
2001 Young America Torri Smith
2001 Young Adult Melina Ramirez
2001 Young Adult Ryan Crutcher
2001 Team Swing and a Jump Hop
2001 Strictly WCS Jimmy Mulligan
2001 Strictly WCS Stacy May
2001 Strictly Shag LeAnn Best Norris
2001 Strictly Shag Michael Norris
2001 Sophisticated Manny Viarrial
2001 Sophisticated Sue Viarrial
2001 Showcase Benji Schwimmer
2001 Showcase Heidi Groskreutz
2001 Masters Chips Hough
2001 Masters Glenda Evans
2001 Lindy Showcase Carla Heiney
2001 Lindy Showcase Kevin St. Laurent
2001 Jack & Jill – Invitational Deborah Szekely
2001 Jack & Jill – Invitational John Lindo
2001 Classic Jordan Frisbee
2001 Classic Tatiana Mollmann
2001 Cabaret Cate Caplin
2001 Cabaret Murray Phillips
2000 Young America Jamie Bayard
2000 Young America Lacey Schwimmer
2000 Young Adult Jordan Frisbee
2000 Young Adult Tatiana Mollmann
2000 Team Swing and a Jump Hop
2000 Strictly WCS Gary Jobst
2000 Strictly WCS Patti Jobst
2000 Showcase Deborah Szekely
2000 Showcase Robert Cordoba
2000 Masters Barbara (Snowflake) Grammer
2000 Masters John (Heavy) Grammer
2000 Lindy Showcase Natalie Gomes
2000 Lindy Showcase Yuval Hod
2000 Lindy Junior Andrew Sutton
2000 Lindy Junior Sarah Breck
2000 Jack & Jill – Invitational Mary Ann Nunez
2000 Jack & Jill – Invitational Matt Auclair
2000 Classic Brent Key
2000 Classic Kellese Key
2000 Cabaret Billy Fajardo
2000 Cabaret Katie Marlow
1999 Young Adult Matt Auclair
1999 Young Adult Megan McKechen
1999 Team Ducks Dirty Dozen N/A
1999 Strictly WCS Andrew Knight
1999 Strictly WCS Marina Mollmann
1999 Strictly Shag Sam West
1999 Strictly Shag Sarah West
1999 Showtime Invitational Beata Howe
1999 Showtime Invitational Tom Slater
1999 Showcase Deborah Szekely
1999 Showcase Robert Cordoba
1999 Masters Barbara (Snowflake) Grammer
1999 Masters John (Heavy) Grammer
1999 Lindy Showcase Rick Pendleton
1999 Lindy Showcase Tyra Youland
1999 Lindy Junior Andrew Sutton
1999 Lindy Junior Sarah Breck
1999 Classic Ginger Pickerel
1999 Classic Michael Norris
1999 Cabaret Kate Kaplan
1999 Cabaret Murray Phillips
1998 Young America Blace Thompson
1998 Young America Lacey Schwimmer
1998 Young Adult Leslie Melton
1998 Young Adult Norman Aldredge
1998 Team National Shag Dance Team N/A
1998 Strictly WCS Christopher Joe
1998 Strictly WCS Lisa (Joe) Cortz
1998 Strictly Shag Sam West
1998 Strictly Shag Sarah West
1998 Showtime Invitational Luareen Baldovi
1998 Showtime Invitational Robert Royston
1998 Showcase Kyle Redd
1998 Showcase Sarah Vann Drake
1998 Masters Richard Ware
1998 Masters Sherry Lawson-Valvero
1998 Lindy Showcase David Frutos
1998 Lindy Showcase Kim Cleaver
1998 Classic Brent Key
1998 Classic Kellese Key
1998 Cabaret Cate Caplin
1998 Cabaret Murray Phillips
1997 Young America Andrew Davis
1997 Young America Sarah Peters
1997 Young Adult Matt Auclair
1997 Young Adult Megan McKechan
1997 Team Affirmative Action N/A
1997 Strictly WCS Deanna Mollmann
1997 Strictly WCS Sonny Watson
1997 Showcase Gary Jobst
1997 Showcase Kate Ford
1997 Masters Cher Chilton Peadon
1997 Masters Tom Peadon
1997 Lindy Showcase Jenny Thomas
1997 Lindy Showcase Ryan Francios
1997 Classic Bill Cameron
1997 Classic Blake Hobby
1997 Cabaret Barry Durand
1997 Cabaret Lisa Austin
1996 Young America Cameo Cross
1996 Young America Thomas Parrott
1996 Young Adult Matt Auclair
1996 Young Adult Megan McKechan
1996 Team Midnight Motion N/A
1996 Superstar Invitational Laureen Baldovi
1996 Superstar Invitational Robert Royston
1996 Strictly Shag Brent Key
1996 Strictly Shag Shea Carver
1996 Street Swing Gina Brown
1996 Street Swing Jason Colacino
1996 Showcase Beata Howe
1996 Showcase Kyle Redd
1996 Masters Jack Wagoner
1996 Masters Sue Wagoner
1996 Jack & Jill Lyndee Campbell
1996 Jack & Jill Martin Parker
1996 Classic Charlie Womble
1996 Classic Jackie McGee
1996 Cabaret II Sudden Impact Cloggers N/A
1996 Cabaret Angel Figueroa
1996 Cabaret Maria Torres
1995 Young America Alicia Yochum
1995 Young America Phillip Yochum
1995 Young Adult Kate Berardino
1995 Young Adult Tim Auclair
1995 Team Jump Start 9 N/A
1995 Street Swing Ramiro Gonzalez
1995 Street Swing Sylvia Sykes
1995 Showtime Invitational Cate Caplin
1995 Showtime Invitational Tom Slater
1995 Showcase David Appel
1995 Showcase Tracy Appel
1995 Masters Cher Chilton Peadon
1995 Masters John Boden
1995 Jack & Jill Blake Hobby
1995 Jack & Jill Maxwell Ho
1995 Classic Laureen Baldovi
1995 Classic Robert Royston
1995 Cabaret II David Appel
1995 Cabaret II Sharon Appel
1995 Cabaret II Susan Kirklin
1995 Cabaret Dale & Kyle Larson N/A
1994 Young America James Adair
1994 Young America Jessica Cox
1994 Young Adult Matt Auclair
1994 Young Adult Megan McKechan
1994 Team Dance West N/A
1994 Street Swing Beata Howe
1994 Street Swing Christopher Joe
1994 Showcase Barry Jones
1994 Showcase Kellese (Key) Douglas
1994 Masters Don Dressler
1994 Masters Rosalie Dressler
1994 Jack & Jill Jackpot Kelly (Cassanova) Buckwalter
1994 Jack & Jill Jackpot Tom Paderna
1994 Classic Melanie (Joe) Roberts
1994 Classic Robert Cordoba
1994 Cabaret II Double Trouble N/A
1994 Cabaret David Savoy
1994 Cabaret Sharon Savoy
1993 Young America Mellisa Kile
1993 Young America Spencer Smith
1993 Young Adult Michael Johnson
1993 Young Adult Rya Wilson
1993 Team Dance West N/A
1993 Showcase Barry Durand
1993 Showcase Dawn (Garrish) Blorstad-Harris
1993 Masters Don Dressler
1993 Masters Rosalie Dressler
1993 Jack & Jill Jackpot Judy Cohan
1993 Jack & Jill Jackpot Louie Juarez
1993 Classic Melanie (Joe) Roberts
1993 Classic Robert Cordoba
1993 Cabaret II Angel Figueroa
1993 Cabaret II Diane Latrop
1993 Cabaret Dance Attack N/A
1992 Young America James Adair
1992 Young America Jessica Cox
1992 Young Adult Jamie Thomas
1992 Young Adult Michael Johnson
1992 Team Starstruck N/A
1992 Showcase Lance Shermoen
1992 Showcase Michelle French
1992 Masters Don Dressler
1992 Masters Rosalie Dressler
1992 Jack & Jill Jackpot Tommy Thompson
1992 Jack & Jill Jackpot Yolanda Vargas
1992 Jack & Jill – Invitational Dawn (Garrish) Blorstad-Harris
1992 Jack & Jill – Invitational Phil Trau
1992 Classic Keldee Bjerkness
1992 Classic Robert Cordoba
1992 Cabaret David Savoy
1992 Cabaret Sharon Savoy
1991 Young America Benji Schwimmer
1991 Young America Heidi Groskreutz
1991 Young Adult Jeff Auclair
1991 Young Adult Nicky Stead
1991 Team Team USA N/A
1991 Showcase Barry Durand
1991 Showcase Dawn (Garrish) Blorstad-Harris
1991 Masters Don Dressler
1991 Masters Rosalie Dressler
1991 Jack & Jill Novice Grace Aodglin
1991 Jack & Jill Novice Stephen Racci
1991 Jack & Jill Jackpot Irene Nachilo
1991 Jack & Jill Jackpot Terry Roseborough
1991 Jack & Jill Advanced Irene Naskino
1991 Jack & Jill Advanced Terry Rosenbough
1991 Classic Mario Robau
1991 Classic Valerie LaFemina
1991 Cabaret Barry Durand
1991 Cabaret Dawn Harris
1990 Young America James Adair
1990 Young America Jessica Cox
1990 Young Adult Curtis VanHorn
1990 Young Adult Jamie Thomas
1990 Team Swing Time Dancers N/A
1990 Showcase Lance Shermoen
1990 Showcase Sharlot (Bott) Jansen
1990 Masters Don Dressler
1990 Masters Rosalie Dressler
1990 Jack & Jill Jackpot Jerry Crim
1990 Jack & Jill Jackpot Michelle (Kincaid) Meyers
1990 Classic Frances Bostwick
1990 Classic Mario Robau
1990 Cabaret Special FX N/A
1989 Young America Damien Alvarado
1989 Young America Kristen Oldham
1989 Showcase Barry Jones
1989 Showcase Diane Roberts
1989 Jack & Jill Jackpot Bill Joslin
1989 Jack & Jill Jackpot Sandra Meyer
1989 Classic Michelle (Kincaid) Meyers
1989 Classic Phil Trau
1989 Cabaret Flash Point – Dallas N/A
1988 Young Adult Dean Tompkins
1988 Young Adult Katie Buergeois
1988 Showcase Dale Rouggle
1988 Showcase Sherry Lawson-Valvero
1988 Jack & Jill Jackpot Louie Juarez
1988 Jack & Jill Jackpot Tammi Peterson
1988 Classic Dominic Yin
1988 Classic Kelly (Cassanova) Buckwalter
1988 Cabaret Jason Wright
1987 Showcase Barry Jones
1987 Showcase Judy Ford
1987 Jack & Jill Jackpot Donna Lynch
1987 Jack & Jill Jackpot Steve Wong
1987 Classic Michelle (Kincaid) Meyers
1987 Classic Phil Trau
1986 Young America Bret Dieball
1986 Young America Tiffany Robbins
1986 Showcase Lance Shermoen
1986 Showcase Sharlot (Bott) Jansen
1986 Jack & Jill Jackpot Dianne Randazzo
1986 Jack & Jill Jackpot Robert Bryant
1986 Classic Michelle (Kinkaid) Mayers
1986 Classic Phil Trau
1985 Showcase Jim Fisk
1985 Showcase Sharlot (Bott) Jansen
1985 Jack & Jill Jackpot Dominic Yin
1985 Jack & Jill Jackpot Rosemarie Burrell
1985 Classic Christene Deihl
1985 Classic Randy Albers
1984 Strictly WCS Beata Howe
1984 Showcase Lance Shermoen
1984 Showcase Mary Ann Nunez
1984 Classic Joe Marchioni
1984 Classic Patricia Michaels
1983 Showcase Lance Shermoen
1983 Showcase Mary Ann Nunez